Huisgenoot 5 November

Blokraai 2099 (4 x wenners)

1. Louise du Plessis, Robertson

2. Jenni Schippers, Worcester

3. Susanna Gaybba, Oos-Londen

4. L.A. Gouws, Potchefstroom

Fotoblokraai 1845 (2 x wenners)

1. Hilda Barnard, Robertson

2. Paul de Villiers, Roossenekal

Boekewenners

1. Tiny Greyling, Pietersburg

2. Yvonne Collocott, Strand

3. Rina Dippenaar, Bellville

Huisgenoot 12 November

Blokraai 2100 (4 x wenners)

1. W.H. Rothmann, Nigel

2. Francois Moolman, Bellville

3. Frikkie Strydom, Hermanus

4. A.S Koen, Klerksdorp

Fotoblokraai 1846 (2 x wenners)

1. J. Atwell, Clocolan.

2. Tanja Malherbe, Bloemfontein.

Huisgenoot 19 November

Blokraai 2101 (4 x wenners)

1. E.Punt, Protea Hoogte

2. S Bruyns, Goodwood.

3. M.J. Lindenberg, Vleesbaai

4. Catharina Malherbe, Oudshoorn

Fotoblokraai 1847 (2 x wenners)

1. Grieta, Griekwastad.

2. J A Jansen van Rensburg, Orkney

Kitchen aid kompetisie (1 x wenner)

1. M.Minnie, Sannieshof

Scooby-Doo kompetisie

1. Verushca, Boksburg

2. Richard Sutherland, Vanderbijlpark

3. Doris Lottering, Johannesburg

4. Nadine Theron, Cape town

5. Michaela Hans, Belhar

6. Janet Mundey Kaapstad

Huisgenoot 26 November

Blokraai 2102 (4 x wenners)

1. Natalie, Durbanville

2. Heinrich, Tulbagh

3. Sarie Joubert, Table View

4. Annamarie, Vredenburg

Fotoblokraai 1848 (2 x wenners)

1. Christo, Riversdal

2. V.M. du Plessis, Durban

Kersfees kompetisie: Samsung (2 x wenners)

1. Huiwre Wilkens, Witrivier

2. G.P Van Deemter, Welkom

Kersfees kompetisie: Hallmark (9 x wenners)

1. G.G Goissard, Beaufort-Wes

2. M. Janse van Rensburg, Kronendal

3. Kobus Swanepoel, Centurion.

4. A du Plessis, Randfontein.

5. M.C Blugnaut, Sasolburg

6. E Bester, Bellville.

7. Pieter Badenhorst, Roodepoort.

8. M.N Janse van Vuuren, Uitenhage.

9. P.J Roets, Kempton Park

Hills kompetisie (10 x wenners)

1. Amelia, Lephalale

2. C.C Venter, Bellville

3. Sonja Bosch, Lephalale

4. Dion Lotter, Graaff-Reinet

5. Belinda Bezuidenhout, Kimberley

6. Ansie v/d Berg, Amalia

7. Yolandie Niemand, Kimberley

8. Latecia Petersen, Mitchells Plain

9. Theresa, Pretoria-Noord

10. Charmaine, Atlantis

Marlton (5 x wenners)

1. Carla Labuschagne, Amersfoort

2. C L Britz, Vanderbijlpark

3. I. Kruger, Belfast

4. Charmaine Ellis, Durban

5. Annelise Reindl, Meyerton

Boss geskenkpak (1 x wenner)

1. Rupert Hefer, Pretoria

Kitchen Aid (1 x wenner)

1. Henrietta, Faerie Glen