Huisgenoot

27-Nov-14, Trish Steytler, Elliott

04-Dec-14, Beatrix van Niekerk, Onrusrivier

11-Dec-14, Amanda Viviers, Warmbad

18-Dec-14, Nora de Rijk, Melville

25-Dec-14, Mnr H Muller, Belville

01-Jan-15, Petro Burger, Bloemfontein

08-Jan-15, Carine van Zyl, Kempton Park

15-Jan-15, Gert Meyer, Parow

22-Jan-15, GM Parsons, Bluff, Durban

29-Jan-15, Elsie du Plessis, Dewetsdorp

05-Feb-15, Olga Loretz, Pretoris

12-Feb-15, FA Mieny, Randgate

19-Feb-15, AL Willemse, Suider-Paarl

26-Feb-15, Louise Annandale, Benoni

06-Mar-15, Susan Vorster, Vanderbijlpark

12-Mar-1, Nerine Leonard, Kroonstad

19-Mar-1, Charles Harman, Doornpoort

Nuwe Blokraaiwoordeboek

27-Nov-14 S Taljaard Scottsville

27-Nov-14 JH du Toit Bellville

04-Dec-14 Estelle Els Komga

04-Dec-14 IG Scheepers Port Elizabeth

11-Dec-14 Mel Charlton Perkins Senekal

11-Dec-14 ED van der Spuy Vanderbijlpark

18-Dec-14 Yvonne Erasmus Kimberley

18-Dec-14 S Borchardt Parow

25-Dec-14 Bess Badenhorst Leeudoringstad

25-Dec-14 EM Smith Bloemfontein

01-Jan-15 Adam Pieterse Waterkloof

01-Jan-15 CD Kuhn Jeffreysbaai

08-Jan-15 H Visagie Delareyville

08-Jan-15 Miems Barnard Bloemfontein

15-Jan-15 Lydia Prinsloo Louis Trichardt

15-Jan-15 Erika van Staden Oos Londen

22-Jan-15 Marcia Potgieter Goodwood Wes

22-Jan-15 Anton Smit Parow

29-Jan-15 Alicia Nell Oos Londen

29-Jan-15 Joyce Coetzer Grahamstad

05-Feb-15 AMI Smit Malmesbury

05-Feb-15 RK Roode Brits

12-Feb-15 L Coetzee Parow Noord

12-Feb-15 Karen Minny Pretoria

19-Feb-15 Johan Cloete Morganbaai

19-Feb-15 Elize Calitz Pretoria

26-Feb-15 Mev J Smit Stilfontein

26-Feb-15 VR Twigge Kimberley

06-Mar-15 Geerda Walton Dalpark

06-Mar-15 Rita Vosloo Algoa Park, PE

12-Mar-15 AC Coetzee Primrose

12-Mar-15 Mev GR Bruwer Beaufort Wes

19-Mar-15 Andries van Niekerk Onrusrivier

19-Mar-15 T Burger Theresapark

Pansegrouw

27-Nov-14 Erik Groenewald Villiersdorp

04-Dec-14 Marie Boshoff Pretoria

11-Dec-14 JL Vijoen Phalaborwa

18-Dec-14 Alet Kriel Birchleigh

25-Dec-14 Hannie du Plessis Thabazimbi

01-Jan-15 JD Hearne Ceres

08-Jan-15 Johannes van der Merwe Nelspruit

15-Jan-15 M Liebenberg Klein Brakrivier

22-Jan-15 Apie Greyling Vaalpark

29-Jan-15 Gerda Oosthuizen St Helenabaai

05-Feb-15 Anna van der Bank Leeu Gamka

12-Feb-15 Elna Vos Vereeniging

19-Feb-15 JA van Niekerk Hartenbos

26-Feb-15 Bettie Human Brackenfell

06-Mar-15 Louis Pretorius Modimolle

12-Mar-15 K Visser Durbanville

19-Mar-15 A Boshoff Vanderbijlpark

Foto-Blokraai

04-Dec-14 Pauline Horn Bellville

04-Dec-14 Olivereen van der Merwe Upington

11-Dec-14 L van Niekerk Bonnievale

11-Dec-14 Rina van Wyk Vryheid

18-Dec-14 JC Boardman Heilbron

18-Dec-14 Malie Louw Villiersdorp

25-Dec-14 Leatitia Brits Benoni

25-Dec-14 Frank Jacobs Pretoria

01-Jan-15 Mine Swart Swellendam

01-Jan-15 ED Lindemann Bloemfontein

08-Jan-15 Marieta Grobler Hekpoort

08-Jan-15 Louis du Piesanie Durbanville

15-Jan-15 Rika de Bruyn Plettenbergbaai

15-Jan-15 J van Gund Port Elizabeth

22-Jan-15 JM Tolmay Drie Riviere

22-Jan-15 Anette van der Westhuizen Parys

29-Jan-15 M van der Merwe Orkney

29-Jan-15 Amanda Butler Springs

05-Feb-15 Dirk Beukes Brackenfell

05-Feb-15 Piet Steyn Bloemfontein

12-Feb-15 MMP van der Bergh Germiston

12-Feb-15 A Joubert Annlin

19-Feb-15 Pieter van den Berg Pretoria

19-Feb-15 JJ Cilliers Kimberley

26-Feb-15 Maria Roelofse Cradock

26-Feb-15 C Rautenbach Wesselsbron

06-Mar-15 L Rossouw Montagu

06-Mar-15 Frik van Zyl Klerksdorp

19-Mar-15 CM van Rensburg Pretoria

19-Mar-15 Hannetjie Jooste Groblersdal